コンテンツへ移動
SoftSRI
ログイン
La Caffettiera
最新リリース

La Caffettiera

PIN APP EVO SRL

With La Caffettiera every moment becomes sweeter and tastier!

XAPKFood & Drink

Kiểm tra tương thích trên thiết bị của bạn

0.0/ 10
0
ダウンロード数
0
レビュー
v2.4.5
最新バージョン

ダウンロード

arm64-v8a
v2.4.5 122.97 MB arm64-v8a ✓ Package/build identity checked
アプリプレビュー

La Caffettiera のスクリーンショット

スワイプして見る

このアプリについて

La Caffettiera について

Order a delicious selection of artisanal cakes, fresh pastries and drinks from our café directly from your smartphone. Choose the convenience of delivery or the convenience of take away!

Fresh pastries every day: Discover a wide range of artisanal cakes, desserts and biscuits, prepared with genuine, quality ingredients.

Coffee and drink specials: In addition to desserts, order your favorite coffee, cappuccinos, frappés, teas and other refreshing or hot drinks directly from our bar.

Home delivery: Receive your orders directly to your home or office, always fresh and ready to be enjoyed.

Quick and easy Take Away: Collect your order whenever you prefer, without waiting, perfect for those who are always on the move!

Order in just a few clicks: Our app is simple and intuitive, it allows you to order in just a few steps and book in advance.

Download La Caffettiera and treat yourself to a sweet and tasty break, whenever and wherever you want!

  • ↗With La Caffettiera every moment becomes sweeter and tastier!
最新リリース

v2.4.5 の新機能

  • このリリースの変更履歴はありません。
コミュニティ評価

Review for La Caffettiera

0.0/10 from 0 reviews

0.0/10
バージョン履歴

La Caffettiera の旧バージョン

すべてのバージョン

KHÁM PHÁ RIÊNG CHO BẠN

Cá nhân hóa có kiểm soát

Lịch sử được lưu trong trình duyệt; server chỉ xử lý tín hiệu đã giới hạn để trả gợi ý và không lưu hồ sơ cá nhân.

Đang nhận diện Android và ABI từ trình duyệt…

Phổ biến tại quốc gia của bạn

Xu hướng theo khu vực đã chọn.

Tiếp tục khám phá

Dựa trên app và danh mục bạn vừa xem.

見つける

類似アプリ

すべて見る ↗
01 アプリ
Lviv Croissants のアイコン

Food & Drink

Lviv Croissants

Uployal
★ 7.0 Varies
02 アプリ
Coffi - Coffee Tracker のアイコン

フード&ドリンク

Coffi - Coffee Tracker

Coffi, LLC.
★ 6.5 Varies
03 アプリ
Рецепты Узбекской Кухни のアイコン

Food & Drink

Рецепты Узбекской Кухни

RoygonApps
★ 0.0 Varies
04 アプリ
Mollica's Italian Market &Deli のアイコン

Food & Drink

Mollica's Italian Market &Deli

Owner.com
★ 10.0 Varies
05 アプリ
Buddy's Pizza のアイコン

フード&ドリンク

Buddy's Pizza

Buddy's Pizza
★ 9.3 Varies
06 アプリ
Harris + Hoole のアイコン

フード&ドリンク

Harris + Hoole

Neal Street Technologies Limited
★ 10.0 Varies
07 アプリ
Grubhub: Food Delivery のアイコン

Food & Drink

Grubhub: Food Delivery

Grubhub
★ 9.1 Varies
08 アプリ
DeliveryOn - Sua fome Off のアイコン

Food & Drink

DeliveryOn - Sua fome Off

DeliveryOn
★ 9.3 146.9 MB